Cabana Club South - Session 4 Swim Lessons Schedule

July 30 - August 10, 2018


Last Name First Name Time Guard
Arnold Chloe 12:00-12:20 Martha
Barnes Mariah 4:00-4:20 Chloe
Brown Madelyn 5:00-5:20 Maegan
Chan Harper 6:40-7:00 Chloe
Chao Christian 6:00-6:20 Dylan
Chong Jordyn 4:20-4:40 Emily
Chu Liam 5:20-5:40 Emily
Cobb Daphne 4:00-4:20 Emily
Csizmar Elle 4:20-4:40 Chloe
Csizmar Luc 4:20-4:40 Godebo
Danch Lila 11:20-11:40 Martha
Danch Mateo 11:00-11:20 Emma
Danilowitz Elijah 12:20-12:40 Martha
Danilowitz Micah 12:40-1:00 Emma
Descuatan Chris 6:40-7:00 Taylor
Dougherty Emily 6:20-6:40 Emily
Fong Brayden 4:20-4:40 Maegan
Fong Claire 11:20-11:40 Emma
Fong Corey 4:00-4:20 Taylor
Fong Kaylee 11:20-11:40 Maegan
Garza Alani 4:40-5:00 Chloe
Garza Kahlia 4:40-5:00 Emily
Gibson Abigail 11:40-12:00 Maegan
Hayashida Justin 11:00-11:20 Martha
Herbstman Sam 4:00-4:20 Dylan
Hoopes Wyatt 4:00-4:20 Godebo
Ilacqua Reagan 6:00-6:20 Maegan
Jay Joseph 5:00-5:20 Collin
Jay Olive 4:20-4:40 Dylan
Johnson Louis 5:00-5:20 Taylor
Johnston Adelaide 12:40-1:00 Maegan
Johnston Evie 12:40-1:00 Martha
Kashiwada Bradley 5:20-5:40 Collin
Kashiwada Kaylee 5:20-5:40 Chloe
Koike Heather 6:00-6:20 Chloe
Koike Maya 6:00-6:20 Taylor
Kurahara Ella
6:40-7:00 Emily
Kwong Desmond 6:40-7:00 Alex
Lee Jaclyn 5:20-5:40 Taylor
Leung Isabelle 4:40-5:00 Taylor
Leung Jackson 5:00-5:20 Dylan
Leung Jacob 5:00-5:20 Emily
Lookingbill Trent 6:00-6:20 Collin
Lowi-teng Keilani 4:20-4:40 Taylor
Malme Koll 12:00-12:20 Emma
Mattson Alexander 5:40-6:00 Maegan
Mcdaniels Ray 6:40-7:00 Collin
Mitchell Andrew 6:20-6:40 Alex
Molina Kai 5:40-6:00 Emily
Molina Lily 5:40-6:00 Taylor
Munson Ellie 6:00-6:20 Emily
Phavisith Koa 6:20-6:40 Maegan
Phillips Irelyn 5:20-5:40 Alex
Phillips Callum 5:20-5:40 Godebo
Poston Elin 11:40-12:00 Martha
Pyne Charlie 6:20-6:40 Collin
Roberts Ella 12:20-12:40 Maegan
Sanchez Carthony 5:00-5:20 Godebo
Sanchez Luca 5:00-5:20 Chloe
Sen Harry 5:40-6:00 Alex
Sen Nicholas 5:40-6:00 Godebo
Smith Tommy 4:40-5:00 Dylan
Sneesby Callidice 5:40-6:00 Collin
Spence Kingston 4:00-4:20 Maegan
Staton Colin 5:40-6:00 Dylan
Staton Oliver 5:40-6:00 Chloe
Strum Emma 6:20-6:40 Dylan
Taormina Emily 12:00-12:20 Maegan
Tatar Julian 12:20-12:40 Emma
Thomson Fiona 6:20-6:40 Taylor
Tibbs Victoria 5:20-5:40 Maegan
Tran London 6:40-7:00 Maegan
Vargas-Jimenez Alexa 6:40-7:00 Dylan
Villasimon Ryiden 11:40-12:00 Emma
Willsie Eli 4:40-5:00 Maegan
Willsie Jakob 4:40-5:00 Godebo
Wong Emily 5:20-5:40 Dylan
Wong Melanie 11:00-11:20 Maegan
Wu Keeley 6:20-6:40 Chloe
Wu Sean 6:00-6:20 Alex
Yee Jordyn 5:00-5:20 Alex





www.cabanaclubsouth.com

Powered by Wild Apricot Membership Software