Cabana Club South – Session 3 Swim Lessons Schedule

July 15-26, 2019


Last Name First Name Time Instructor
Alexander Adrian 4:00-4:20 Riley
Almeida Mathias 5:00-5:20 Gabe
Baca Sebastian 5:00-5:20 Rosie
Baca Sophia 5:00-5:20 Adrianna
Baker U'mi 6:00-6:20 Mierra
Britt Aurora 4:20-4:40 Gabe
Brooks Zia 4:40-5:00 Adrianna
Cardenas Alise 11:20-11:40 Emily
Chau Olivia 6:20-6:40 Sadie
Chong Jordyn 4:20-4:40 Hon
Corcoran Ashlyn 11:20-11:40 Makena
Day Chelsea 6:20-6:40 Adrianna
Day Sydney 6:20-6:40 Mierra
Descuatan Chris Jayden 6:00-6:20 Gabe
Despotes Audrey 4:40-5:00 Hon
Doering Emma 5:20-5:40 Mierra
Doyle Kaiya 12:20-12:40 Makena
Doyle Kiera 12:20-12:40 Emily
Drucker Asher 5:20-5:40 Riley
Drucker Ellie 5:20-5:40 Hon
Dunkel Lucas 11:20-11:40 Ryan
Dunlap Kiley 4:20-4:40 Adrianna
Elert Preston 12:20-12:40 Ryan
Elseth Emma 4:00-4:20 Adrianna
Fong Brayden 4:00-4:20 Gabe
Fong Claire 4:40-5:00 Sadie
Fong Corey 4:00-4:20 Hon
Fong Kaylee 4:40-5:00 Rosie
Garcia Ace 6:00-6:20 Sadie
Healy Amelia 6:40-7:00 Sadie
Healy Madeline 6:40-7:00 Hon
Heath Samuel 5:00-5:20 Mierra
Ishihara Mia 5:40-6:00 Sadie
Jokinen Brooklyn 11:00-11:20 Makena
Jokinen Kameron 11:00-11:20 Emily
Kearney Odyn 5:40-6:00 Mierra
Kearney Tytan 5:40-6:00 Hon
Kiesling Cassidy 6:20-6:40 Hon
Kim Eber 5:00-5:20 Riley
King-Kaviani Benjamin 6:20-6:40 Ryan
Knighton Colton 11:00-11:20 Ryan
Knighton Dallas 11:00-11:20 Martha
koenig Brandon 4:00-4:20 Rosie
Koenig Caleb 4:00-4:20 Sadie
Kopp Greta 11:40-12:00 Emily
Kopp Marlon 11:40-12:00 Ryan
Kurahara Ella 6:40-7:00 Rosie
Lee Jaclyn 5:40-6:00 Rosie
Lee Jayden 5:40-6:00 Ryan
Lee Kendra Jayde 6:00-6:20 Adrianna
Levine Asher 5:00-5:20 Ryan
Liang Alina 12:20-12:40 Martha
Long Jaxson 4:40-5:00 Riley
Lowi-teng Keilani 4:20-4:40 Riley
Lowi-tneg Eliana 4:20-4:40 Rosie
Magdaleno Itzae 6:20-6:40 Gabe
Makishima Brayden 5:00-5:20 Hon
Murphy Ryan 6:00-6:20 Ryan
Nishimura Talen 12:00-12:20 Ryan
Nishimura Taytum 12:00-12:20 Martha
Olden Samuel 5:00-5:20 Sadie
Phavisith Koa 6:00-6:20 Hon
Purtill Harrison 11:40-12:00 Martha
Rainey Clara 11:20-11:40 Martha
Rench Noah 4:40-5:00 Gabe
Ruan Kevin 4:20-4:40 Sadie
Sanchez Luca 5:20-5:40 Gabe
Sedda Carlotta 5:20-5:40 Sadie
Sedda Gemma 5:20-5:40 Rosie
Simpson-Schath Nora 5:20-5:40 Adrianna
Tateishi Cannon 12:40-1:00 Emily
Tateishi Knox 12:40-1:00 Ryan
Tien Jayden 6:40-7:00 Adrianna
Tien Lucas 6:40-7:00 Gabe
Tran jenny 6:20-6:40 Rosie
Vu Elliott 12:00-12:20 Emily
Vu Mykim 11:40-12:00 Makena
Vu Quentin 12:00-12:20 Makena
Wallace Clara 12:40-1:00 Martha
Wallace May 12:40-1:00 Makena
Wu Keeley 6:40-7:00 Mierra
Wu Mason 5:20-5:40 Ryan
Wu Mason 5:40-6:00 Riley
Wu Sean 6:40-7:00 Ryan
Yee Carson 5:40-6:00 Gabe
Yee Declan 5:40-6:00 Adrianna
Yin Kincy 6:00-6:20 Rosie




www.cabanaclubsouth.com

Powered by Wild Apricot Membership Software